Classifica

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40

41

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

49

50

51

52

53

54

55

56

57

58

59

60

61

62

63

64

65

66

67

68

69

70

71

72

73

74

75

76

77

78

79

80

81

82

83

84

85

86

87

88

89

90

91

92

93

94

95

96

97

98

99

100

101

102

103

104

105

106

107

108

21 - Fontana Daniel - DDS TRiathlon - 406,765

83 -Brattoli Raffaele - GS Zelo Foramagno - 323,208

27 - Amatucci Ezio - Flipper Triathlon - 277,778

17 - Andrea Pelo di Giorgio - Domani Arriva Sempre - 254,092

15 - Bonfiglio Marco - Impossible Target - 240,901

109 - Cesconetto Daniele - Joy Club - 224,968

80 - Lunardini Massimiliano - 440Seven Master Nuoto -  192,150

22 - Losurdo Alina - Alina Wonder Team - 176,220

96 - Zannoni Claudio - Non Pervenuto - 167,255

10 - Trucchia Alessandro - Olimpia Camerino - 160.650

18 - Boni Sforza Andrea - Alina Wonder Team - 160,150

88 - Giorgini Maurizio - Non Pervenuto - 152,955

18 - Pruzzo Serena - Alina Wonder Team - 147,617

6 - Grilli Paola - Amici della Fatica - 146,761

79 - Benzi Francesca - Alina Wonder Team - 146,747

1 - Oliver Mordenti - Domani Arriva Sempre - 145,003

104 - Vagnini Giancarlo - Pool. 2000 - 144,768

90 - Baradel Giulia - Domani Arriva Sempre - 142,207

118 - Cavalera Sergio - Domani Arriva Sempre - 138,428

107 - Cappanna Loris - ASD Faenza - 136,672

14 - Olmo Marco - ASD Roata Chiusani - 135,773

85 - Biguzzi Belinda - Cesena Triathlon - 134,160

5 - Lapomarda Rosalisa - Domani Arriva Sempre - 133,072

86 - Minotti Claudio - Cesena Triathlon - 131,234

54 - Balsamo Luisa - ASD Palermo H 13.30 - 130,350

98 - Montanari Monica - Nuova Virtus Cesena - 127,318

77 - Pietro Emmanuele - A-Team - 120,523

106 - Zuccarotto Gisella - Alina Wonder Team 115,456

108 - Valeria Ulian - Joy Club - 114,380

45 -Antoniacci Andrea - Cesena Triathlon - 113,603

11 - Tramonti Nazario - Amici della Fatica - 108,790

31 - Belli Elena - Nuova Virtus Cesena - 105,202

28 - Frassinetti Gianluca - Cesena Triathlon - 104,371

3 - Alessandra Barbieri - Domani Arriva Sempre - 103,322

33 - Fullin Mara - Nuova Virtus Cesena - 101,850

103 - Cecilia Scalambra - Domani Arriva Sempre - 101,226

7 - Cacaj Mirela - Domani Arriva Sempre - 93,561

34 - Ghidotti Isacco Paolo - Avis Annicco - 92,608

75 - Calori Laura - Alina Wonder Team - 92,170

46 - Guajardo Brenda - Alina Wonder Team - 91,455

57 - Razzari Carlo - Non Pervenuto - 90,466

9 - Avigliano Raffaele - Flipper Triathlon -88,886

16 - Tovani Fabrizio - Domani Arriva Sempre - 86,935

84 - Failla Massimo - Non Pervenuto - 86,100

94 - Ghinassi Marco - Non Pervenuto - 84,661

69 - Guercilena Niccolò - A-Team - 83,525

56 - Rondoni Roberta - Non Pervenuto - 83,300

100 - Dagostino Benedetta - A-Team - 82,180

68 - Casalini Antonio - A-Team - 81,617

42 - Antonini Sergio - Non Pervenuto - 80,983

87 - Emmanuele Giuseppe - Master Sport - 80,415

58 - Nanni Simona - Domani Arriva Sempre - 79,782

38 - Batani Matteo - Amici della Fatica - 78,200

95 - Senni Pierpaolo - Cesena Basket - 72,194

Parmeggiani Alba Maria - A-Team - 71,672

48 - Tosetti Paolo - Non Pervenuta - 69,535

81 - Ceccarelli Barbara - Nuova Virtus Cesena - 69,469

32 - Fioravanti Daniele - Domani Arriva Sempre - 69,089

65 - Pisati Daniela - A-Team - 68,180

105 - Scarpellini Silvia - Nuova Virtus Cesena - 67,275

36 - Zavalloni Massimo - Non Pervenuto - 66,859

20 - Carabellese Edoardo - Domani Arriva Sempre - 63,318

76 - Mattei Paolo - Non Pervenuto - 59,308

40 - Tumedei Barbara - Nuova Virtus Cesena - 59,039

26 - Piemonti Lorenzo - Domani Arriva Sempre - 58,051

19 - Dozio Marco - Domani Arriva Sempre  - 56,725

4 - Lambrickx Gaelle - Domani Arriva Sempre - 55,784

29 - Toniolli Michele - Atletica  Rotaliana - 54,140

41 - Foschi GianLuca - Non Pervenuto - 53,043

Tisselli Stefano - Domani Arriva Sempre48,953

53 - Zavatta Emanuele - Non Pervenuta - 47,886

120 - Brunetti Davide - Amici della Fatica - 47,950

117 - Marco Panzavolta - Domani Arriva Sempre - 47,132

13 - Elisa Castagnoli - Domani Arriva Sempre - 45,317

101 - Papa Malatesta Valentina - Nuova Virtus Cesena - 43,717

35 - Guerra Mirko - Domani Arriva Sempre - 41,929

51 - Balestri Daniela - Non Pervenuta - 40,420

25 - Poletti Valentina - Domani Arriva Sempre - 40,116

102 - Mazzotti Giampiero - Surfing Shop - 38,202

8 - Soldati Andrea - Domani Arriva Sempre -37,385

Tassinari Silvia - Nuova Virtus Cesena - 38,042

66 - Sgarbossa Cristiano - A-Team - 34,370

59 - Garagnani Piero - Domani Arriva Sempre - 33,073

24 - Medri Marco - Domani Arriva Sempre - 31,228

115 - Tarditi Valentina - Non Pervenuto - 29,283

82 - Corbara Sandra - Nuova Virtus Cesena - 25,860

97 - Borsari Marilena - Cesena Basket - 25,538

30 - Grottoli Alessandro - Domani Arriva Sempre -  24,697

71 - Giorgini Lucia - Nuova Virtus Cesena - 23,172

99 - Cicognani Roberto - Non Pervenuto - 23,025

61 - Sereni Lucarelli Cecilia - Just Pilates Studio - 20,090

78 - Crimella Francesca - A-Team - 19,810

114 - Gatti Michele - Non Pervenuto - 17,152

Lucchi Pier Luigi - Cesena Basket - 15,695

114 - Pierantoni Laura - A-Team - 14,109

112 - Palazzi Mauro - Cesena Basket - 12,650

Milandri Matteo - Just Pilates Studio - 12,597

110 - Pagliarani Patrizia - Cesena Basket - 11,813

61 - Testi Oscar - Non Pervenuto - 9,852

37 - Belli Roberto - Non Pervenuto - 9,675 

12 - Davoli Federica - Alina Wonder Team - 8,510

119 - Coiro Davide - Domani Arriva Sempre - 6,510

93 - Alvino Armando - Non Pervenuto - 5,968

91 - Baradel Silvia - Non Pervenuto - 4,930

39 - Mariotti Felix Roberto - Domani Arriva Sempre - 4,675

116 -Bueloni Elia - A-Team - 3,990

92 - Baradel Daria - Non Pervenuto - 3,763

44 - Salvatore Massimo - Non Pervenuto -  2,596

Classifica Categorie 

Nuoto

1° - Lunardini Massimo

2° - Daniel Fontana

3° Andrea Peo di Giorgio

4° - Ezio Amatucci

5° - Alessandro Trucchia

 

 

Nordic Walking

1° - Fullin Mara

2° - Belli Elena

3° - Montanari Monica

4° - Rondoni Roberta

5° - Parmiggiani AlbaMaria

 

 

 

 

Bici

1° - Vannoni Claudio

2° - Giorgini Maurizio

3° - Fontana Daniel 

4° - Biguzzi Belinda

5° - Vagnini Giancarlo

Diversamente Abili Corsa

1° - Loris Cappanna

2° - Mariotti Felix 

 

Diversamente Abili - Nuoto

1° - Loris Cappanna 

 

Corsa

1° - Marco Bonfiglio

2° - Daniele Cesconetto

3° - Raffaele Brattoli

4° - Paola Grilli

5° - Marco Olmo

 

 

 

 

Diversamente Abili Bici

1° Loris Cappanna

 

Classifica Squadre 

Domani Arriva Sempre - 541,302

Alina Wonder Team - 483,987

Cesena Triathlon - 378,997

Joy Club - 339,348

Amici della Fatica -334,751

Nuova Virtus Cesena - 334,370

A-Team - 286,228

Cesena Basket - 113,427

Spazio Zero 🙂

2

Menchi Marco

 

0,000

23

Bortolotti Alberto

3'30" Running Team

0,000

30

Grottoli Alessandro

Domani Arriva Sempre

0,000

43

Franzese Enrico

0,000

49

Giovanardi Massimiliano 

0,000

50

Masini Stefano 

0,000

52

Lambriaschi Silvia 

0,000

62

Fabbri Anna

Just Pilates Studio

0,000

63

Parma Lucca

0,000

64

Mariani Lorenzo 

0,000

67

Parmeggiani Albamaria

0,000

72

Fagioli Fabrizio

Velosystem

0,000

73

Rotunno Renato

0,000

74

Biondi Raffaele

0,000

111

Lucchi Pierluigi

0,000

113

Gatti Michele

0,000